Diese Seite enthält die Punktspiele der Jahre 1997 - 2002. Diese sind nicht (mehr) im BTV-Portal verfügbar.


1997 Junioren-Mannschaft (Kreisklasse 1)

Betreuung : Karin Kunz
Training : Martin Zettl
Mannschaft:
Jan Krcek, Andi Welker, Christoph Neufeld, Thomas Strobel, Ferdinand Haschner, Christian Rößer, Michael und Stefan Hahn

Endtabelle
  Punkte Spiele
1. MTV Pfaffenhofen 14:00 31:11
2. SG Alberzell 09:05 27:15
3. TC Reichertshausen 08:06 23:19
4. TC Scheyern 07:07 22:20
5. SV Karlskron 07:07 18:24
6. SV Karlshuld 05:09 22:20
7. TSV Rohrbach 04:10 12:30
8. DJK Winden 02:12 13:29
Sa 03.05. SV Karlskron - TC Reichertshausen 0:6
  TC Scheyern - TSV Rohrbach 6:0
  SV Karlshuld - DJK Winden 5:1
  SG Alberzell - MTV Pfaffenhofen 2:4
Do 08.05. MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Scheyern 5:1
  DJK Winden - SG Alberzell 2:4
  TSV Rohrbach - SV Karlskron 2:4
  TC Reichertshausen - SV Karlshuld 0:6
Sa 10.05. SV Karlskron - DJK Winden 5:1
  TC Scheyern - TC Reichertshausen 3:3
  SV Karlshuld - MTV Pfaffenhofen 2:4
  SG Alberzell - TSV Rohrbach 6:0
Sa 07.06. MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Reichertshausen 5:1
  SV Karlskron - TC Scheyern 4:2
  DJK Winden - TSV Rohrbach 2:4
  SG Alberzell - SV Karlshuld 4:2
Sa 14.06. TC Scheyern - SG Alberzell 4:2
  TSV Rohrbach - MTV Pfaffenhofen 1:5
  SV Karlshuld - SV Karlskron 3:3
  TC Reichertshausen - DJK Winden 5:1
Sa 21.06. MTV Pfaffenhofen - SV Karlskron 4:2
  DJK Winden - TC Scheyern 4:2
  TSV Rohrbach - SV Karlshuld 4:2
  SG Alberzell - TC Reichertshausen 3:3
Sa 28.06. SV Karlskron - SG Alberzell 0:6
  DJK Winden - MTV Pfaffenhofen 2:4
  TC Scheyern - SV Karlshuld 4:2
  TC Reichertshausen - TSV Rohrbach 5:1

1998 Senioren 45 (Kreisklasse 2)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Helmut Hoblik, Ladi Scherbanowitz, Klaus Weidinger, Hans Berchtold, Peter Krcek, Günter Höllebrand, Franz Neufeld, Hans-Dieter Kappelmeier, Werner Welker, Hans-Joachim Konrad, Hans Krcek, Gerhard Kunz, Eckhard Spach(161) Senioren 45 Kreisklasse 2 PunkteSpiele1.TSV Reichertshofen14:0059:042.SV Dolling12:0255:083.TG Königsmoos10:0438:254.TSV Hilgertshausen08:0626:375.TC Scheyern06:0831:326.TSV Ober/Unterhausen04:1021:427.TC Jetzendorf 202:1212:518.MTV Pfaffenhofen00:1410:53

Sa 02.05. TG Königsmoos - TSV Ober/Unterhausen 9:0
  TC Jetzendorf 2 - MTV Pfaffenhofen 7:2
  TC Scheyern - TSV Reichertshofen 0:9
  SV Dolling - TSV Hilgertshausen 9:0
Sa 09.05. TSV Hilgertshausen - TC Jetzendorf 2 8:1
  TSV Reichertshofen - SV Dolling 6:3
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TG Königsmoos 1:8
  TSV Ober/Unterhausen - TC Scheyern 2:7
Sa 16.05. TG Königsmoos - TSV Reichertshofen 1:8
  TC Jetzendorf 2 - TSV Ober/Unterhausen 2:7
  TC Scheyern - TSV Hilgertshausen 4:5
  SV Dolling - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
Sa 23.05. TSV Hilgertshausen - TSV Ober/Unterhausen 5:4
  TG Königsmoos - TC Jetzendorf 2 8:1
  TSV Reichertshofen - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
  SV Dolling - TC Scheyern 7:2
Sa 20.06. TC Jetzendorf 2 - SV Dolling 0:9
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Hilgertshausen 3:6
  TC Scheyern - TG Königsmoos 4:5
  TSV Ober/Unterhausen - TSV Reichertshofen 0:9
Sa 27.06. TSV Hilgertshausen - TG Königsmoos 2:7
  TSV Reichertshofen - TC Jetzendorf 2 9:0
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Scheyern 3:6
  SV Dolling - TSV Ober/Unterhausen 9:0
Sa 04.07. TG Königsmoos - SV Dolling 0:9
  TSV Reichertshofen - TSV Hilgertshausen 9:0
  TC Jetzendorf 2 - TC Scheyern 1:8

1999 Herren 45 (Kreisklasse 2)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Gerhard Reich, Anton Tretter, Helmut Hoblik, Hans Berchtold, Ladi Scherbanowitz, Klaus Weidinger, Peter Krcek, Günter Höllebrand, Franz Neufeld, Hans-Dieter Kappelmeier, Werner Welker, Hans-Joachim Konrad, Hans Krcek, Gerhard Kunz, Eckhard Spach

(151) Herren 45 Kreisklasse 2
  Punkte Spiele
1. TC Scheyern 14:00 53:10
2. MTV Ingolstadt 12:02 49:14
3. SV Ernsgaden 10:04 45:18
4. MTV Pfaffenhofen 08:06 32:31
5. SC Vierkirchen 06:08 18:45
6. TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 04:10 22:41
7. SV Petershausen 3 02:12 16:47
8. TC Reichertshausen 2 00:14 17:46
Sa 15.05. SC Vierkirchen - MTV Ingolstadt 1:8
  TC Reichertshausen 2 - TC Scheyern 0:9
  SV Petershausen 3 - MTV Pfaffenhofen 1:8
  SV Ernsgaden - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 7:2
Sa 05.06. TC Scheyern - SV Ernsgaden 5:4
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 - SC Vierkirchen 4:5
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Reichertshausen 2 6:3
  MTV Ingolstadt - SV Petershausen 3 9:0
Sa 12.06. SV Ernsgaden - MTV Ingolstadt 4:5
  SV Petershausen 3 - TC Scheyern 1:8
  SC Vierkirchen - MTV Pfaffenhofen 1:8
  TC Reichertshausen 2 - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 4:5
Sa 19.06. SC Vierkirchen - SV Ernsgaden 1:8
  MTV Ingolstadt - TC Scheyern 4:5
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 - MTV Pfaffenhofen 3:6
  TC Reichertshausen 2 - SV Petershausen 3 4:5
Sa 26.06. MTV Pfaffenhofen - MTV Ingolstadt 2:7
  SV Petershausen 3 - SC Vierkirchen 4:5
  SV Ernsgaden - TC Reichertshausen 2 8:1
  TC Scheyern - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 8:1
Sa 03.07. MTV Pfaffenhofen - SV Ernsgaden 2:7
  SC Vierkirchen - TC Scheyern 0:9
  MTV Ingolstadt - TC Reichertshausen 2 8:1
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 - SV Petershausen 3 6:3
Sa 10.07. SV Petershausen 3 - SV Ernsgaden 2:7
  TC Reichertshausen 2 - SC Vierkirchen 4:5
  TC Scheyern - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 2 - MTV Ingolstadt 1:8

2000 Herren 40 (Kreisklasse 2)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Werner Klingberg, Gerhard Reich, Anton Tretter, Helmut Hoblik, Gregor Kellermann, Hans Berchtold, Anton Einödshofer, Alfred Kuntscher, Lorenz Lochhuber, Willi Fritsch, Michael Hünten

(162) Herren 40 Kreisklasse 2
  Punkte Spiele
1. TC Moosburg 14:00 47:16
2. MTV Pfaffenhofen 12:02 49:14
3. SpVgg Zolling 2 08:06 30:33
4. VfR Haag 08:06 29:34
5. TC Au 2 04:10 25:38
6. SV Marzling 04:10 25:38
7. TC Mauern 04:10 22:41
8. SV Ober/Unterhausen 02:12 25:38
Sa 06.05. TC Moosburg - TC Au 2 6:3
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Mauern 9:0
  VfR Haag - SpVgg.Zolling 2 2:7
  TSV Ober/Unterhausen - SV Marzling 4:5
Sa 13.05. TC Mauern - VfR Haag 2:7
  SpVgg.Zolling 2 - TC Moosburg 2:7
  SV Marzling - MTV Pfaffenhofen 4:5
  TC Au 2 - TSV Ober/Unterhausen 5:4
Sa 20.05. VfR Haag - TC Au 2 7:2
  TSV Ober/Unterhausen - TC Mauern 5:4
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - SpVgg.Zolling 2 9:0
  TC Moosburg - SV Marzling 7:2
Sa 27.05. TC Mauern - TC Au 2 6:3
  TSV Ober/Unterhausen - TC Moosburg 3:6
  VfR Haag - MTV Pfaffenhofen 2:7
  SpVgg.Zolling 2 - SV Marzling 7:2
Sa 03.06. TC Moosburg - VfR Haag 8:1
  SV Marzling - TC Mauern 5:4
  TC Au 2 - SpVgg.Zolling 2 4:5
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Ober/U'hausen 8:1
Sa 01.07. VfR Haag - SV Marzling 5:4
  TC Mauern - TC Moosburg 1:8
  TC Au 2 - MTV Pfaffenhofen 2:7
  SpVgg.Zolling 2 - TSV Ober/U' hausen 5:4
Sa 08.07. SV Marzling - TC Au 2 3:6
  TC Mauern - SpVgg.Zolling 2 5:4
  TC Moosburg - MTV Pfaffenhofen 5:4
  TSV Ober/Unterhausen - VfR Haag 4:5

2001 Herren 40 (Kreisklasse 1)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Werner Klingberg, Gerhard Reich, Anton Tretter, Helmut Hoblik, Gregor Kellermann, Hans Berchtold, Anton Einödshofer, Alfred Kuntscher, Lorenz Lochhuber, Willi Fritsch, Michael Hünten

(149) Herren 40 Kreisklasse 1
  Punkte Spiele
1. TC Scheyern 12:00 43:11
2. MTV Pfaffenhofen 10:02 39:15
3. TSV Rudelzhausen 06:06 26:28
4. SC Tegernbach 06:06 23:31
5. TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster 04:08 22:32
6. FC Schweitenkirchen 02:10 21:33
7. MTV Ingolstadt 2 02:10 15:39
Sa 05.05. MTV Ingolstadt 2 - TC Scheyern 0:9
  TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster - SC Tegernbach 4:5
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - FC Schweitenkirchen 5:4
Sa 12.05. TSV Rudelzhausen - MTV Ingolstadt 2 7:2
  SC Tegernbach - MTV Pfaffenhofen 3:6
  TC Scheyern - TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster 7:2
Sa 19.05. MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Rudelzhausen 9:0
  MTV Ingolstadt 2 - SC Tegernbach 5:4
  TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster - FC Schweitenkirchen 7:2
Do 24.05. TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster - MTV Ingolstadt 2 6:3
  TSV Rudelzhausen - SC Tegernbach 4:5
  FC Schweitenkirchen - TC Scheyern 2:7
Sa 26.05. MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster 8:1
  TC Scheyern - TSV Rudelzhausen 7:2
  SC Tegernbach - FC Schweitenkirchen 5:4
Sa 23.06. FC Schweitenkirchen - MTV Ingolstadt 2 6:3
  TC Scheyern - MTV Pfaffenhofen 5:4
  TSV Rudelzhausen - TC Rot-Weiß Münchsmünster 7:2
Sa 30.06. MTV Ingolstadt 2 - MTV Pfaffenhofen 2:7
  FC Schweitenkirchen - TSV Rudelzhausen 3:6
  SC Tegernbach - TC Scheyern 1:8

2002 Herren 40 (Bezirksklasse 3)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Werner Klingberg, Gerhard Reich, Anton Tretter, Helmut Hoblik, Gregor Kellermann, Hans Berchtold, Anton Einödshofer, Alfred Kuntscher, Lorenz Lochhuber, Willi Fritsch, Michael Hünten

(136) Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 3
  Punkte Spiele
1. TSV Reichertshofen 12:02 46:17
2. MTV Ingolstadt 10:04 36:27
3. TC Vohburg 10:04 34:29
4. SV Ilmmünster 08:06 34:29
5. TC Au 06:08 31:32
6. SV Weichering 06:08 29:34
7. TC Scheyern 04:10 25:38
8. MTV Pfaffenhofen 00:14 17:46
Sa 04.05. SV Ilmmünster - MTV Pfaffenhofen 7:2
  MTV Ingolstadt - TC Vohburg 7:2
  TC Au - TC Scheyern 5:4
  SV Weichering - TSV Reichertshofen 1:8
Sa 11.05. TC Vohburg - TC Au 6:3
  TC Scheyern - SV Weichering 4:5
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - MTV Ingolstadt 4:5
  TSV Reichertshofen - SV Ilmmünster 6:3
Sa 01.06. SV Weichering - MTV Pfaffenhofen 6:3
  SV Ilmmünster - TC Vohburg 6:3
  MTV Ingolstadt - TC Scheyern 7:2
  TC Au - TSV Reichertshofen 3:6
Sa 08.06. SV Weichering - TC Au 6:3
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Scheyern 3:6
  TC Vohburg - TSV Reichertshofen 6:3
  MTV Ingolstadt - SV Ilmmünster 6:3
Sa 15.06. TC Au - MTV Ingolstadt 6:3
  SV Ilmmünster - SV Weichering 6:3
  TC Scheyern - TC Vohburg 4:5
  TSV Reichertshofen - MTV Pfaffenhofen 8:1
Sa 22.06. MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Au 2:7
  TC Vohburg - SV Weichering 5:4
  MTV Ingolstadt - TSV Reichertshofen 3:6
  TC Scheyern - SV Ilmmünster 5:4
Sa 29.06. TC Au - SV Ilmmünster 4:5
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Vohburg 2:7
  TSV Reichertshofen - TC Scheyern 9:0
  SV Weichering - MTV Ingolstadt 4:5

2000 Herren 55 (Bezirksklasse 3)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Ladi Scherbanowitz, Klaus Weidinger, Peter Krcek, Erich Altegger, Hans-Joachim Konrad, Werner Welker, Hans-Dieter Kappelmeier, Franz Neufeld, Hans Krcek, Gerhard Kunz, Eckhard Spach, Günter Höllebrand, Alfons Zollner

(206) Herren 55 Bezirksklasse 3
  Punkte Spiele
1. SV Odelzhausen 14:00 55:08
2. SSV Dachau-Ost 12:02 48:15
3. TCE Gröbenzell 08:06 38:27
4. TC Puchheim 2 08:06 35:28
5. TC Scheyern 06:08 34:29
6. TSC Fürstenfeldbruck 06:08 33:30
7. MTV Pfaffenhofen 02:12 07:56
8. TC Geisenfeld 00:14 04:59
Sa 06.05. SV Odelzhausen - TCE Gröbenzell 9:0
  SSV Dachau-Ost - TC Scheyern 6:3
  TSC Fürstenfeldbruck - TC Puchheim 2 3:6
  TC Geisenfeld - MTV Pfaffenhofen 3:6
Sa 13.05. TCE Gröbenzell - SSV Dachau-Ost 2:7
  TC Scheyern - TSC Fürstenfeldbruck 6:3
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - SV Odelzhausen 0:9
  TC Puchheim 2 - TC Geisenfeld 9:0
Sa 20.05. TC Geisenfeld - TCE Gröbenzell 0:9
  SV Odelzhausen - TC Scheyern 7:2
  SSV Dachau-Ost - TC Puchheim 2 7:2
  TSC Fürstenfeldbruck - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
Sa 27.05. TSC Fürstenfeldbruck - SSV Dachau-Ost 3:6
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Scheyern 0:9
  TCE Gröbenzell - TC Puchheim 2 8:1
  SV Odelzhausen - TC Geisenfeld 9:0
Sa 03.06. TC Scheyern - TCE Gröbenzell 4:5
  TC Geisenfeld - TSC Fürstenfeldbruck 1:8
  TC Puchheim 2 - MTV Pfaffenhofen 8:1
  SSV Dachau-Ost - SV Odelzhausen 4:5
Sa 01.07. MTV Pfaffenhofen - SSV Dachau-Ost 0:9
  TCE Gröbenzell - TSC Fürstenfeldbruck 3:6
  SV Odelzhausen - TC Puchheim 2 8:1
  TC Scheyern - TC Geisenfeld 9:0
Sa 08.07. SSV Dachau-Ost - TC Geisenfeld 9:0
  TC Puchheim 2- TC Scheyern 8:1
  TSC Fürstenfeldbruck - SV Odelzhausen 1:8
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TCE Gröbenzell 0:9

2001 Herren 55 (Bezirksklasse 2)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Ladi Scherbanowitz, Klaus Weidinger, Peter Krcek, Erich Altegger, Hans-Joachim Konrad, Werner Welker, Hans-Dieter Kappelmeier, Franz Neufeld, Hans Krcek, Gerhard Kunz, Eckhard Spach, Günter Höllebrand, Alfons Zollner

(200) Herren 55 Bezirksklasse 2
  Punkte Spiele
1. SpVgg Altenerding 12:02 46:17
2. TC Scheyern 12:02 46:17
3. TSV Rohrbach 12:02 45:18
4. TSV Allershausen 08:06 38:25
5. SV Vötting 06:08 33:30
6. TC Geisenfeld 04:10 29:34
7. MTV Pfaffenhofen 02:12 09:54
8. TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 00:14 06:57
Sa 05.05. TC Scheyern - TSV Allershausen 5:4
  SV Vötting - MTV Pfaffenhofen 8:1
  TC Geisenfeld - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 8:1
  TSV Rohrbach - SpVgg Altenerding 5:4
Sa 12.05. SpVgg Altenerding - TC Geisenfeld 6:3
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn SV Vötting 0:9
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Scheyern 0:9
  TSV Allershausen - TSV Rohrbach 2:7
Sa 19.05. SV Vötting - TSV Allershausen 4:5
  TC Geisenfeld - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
  TSV Rohrbach - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 8:1
  TC Scheyern - SpVgg Altenerding 4:5
Do 24.05. MTV Pfaffenhofen - SpVgg Altenerding 1:8
  TC Scheyern - SV Vötting 7:2
  TC Geisenfeld - TSV Rohrbach 1:8
  TSV Allershausen - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 9:0
Sa 26.05. SpVgg Altenerding - TSV Allershausen 6:3
  TSV Rohrbach - TC Scheyern 3:6
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn - MTV Pfaffenhofen 3:6
  SV Vötting - TC Geisenfeld 6:3
Sa 23.06. TSV Allershausen - TC Geisenfeld 6:3
  SpVgg Altenerding - SV Vötting 8:1
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Rohrbach 1:8
  TC Scheyern - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 8:1
Sa 30.06. MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Allershausen 0:9
  TSV Rohrbach - SV Vötting 6:3
  TC Geisenfeld - TC Scheyern 2:7
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn - SpVgg Altenerding 0:9

2002 Herren 55 (Bezirksklasse 3)

Unsere Mannschaft:
Ladi Scherbanowitz, Klaus Weidinger, Peter Krcek, Erich Altegger, Hans-Joachim Konrad, Werner Welker, Hans-Dieter Kappelmeier, Franz Neufeld, Hans Krcek, Gerhard Kunz, Eckhard Spach, Günter Höllebrand, Alfons Zollner

(196) Herren 55 Bezirksklasse 3
  Punkte Spiele
1. TC Geisenfeld 14:00 58:05
2. TC Olching 12:02 46:17
3. SV Haimhausen 10:04 41:22
4. TC Rot-Weiß Poing 08:06 37:26
5. BC Attaching 06:08 33:30
6. MTV Pfaffenhofen 04:10 19:44
7. TC Geisenfeld 2 02:12 09:54
8. TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 00:14 09:54
Sa 04.05. TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn - BC Attaching 1:8
  TC Rot-Weiß Poing - TC Olching 1:8
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - SV Haimhausen 1:8
  TC Geisenfeld - TC Geisenfeld 2 9:0
Sa 11.05. SV Haimhausen - TC Geisenfeld 1:8
  TC Geisenfeld 2 - TC Rot-Weiß Poing 2:7
  BC Attaching - MTV Pfaffenhofen 7:2
  TC Olching - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 7:2
Sa 01.06. TC Rot-Weiß Poing - BC Attaching 8:1
  TC Geisenfeld - TC Olching 8:1
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn - SV Haimhausen 0:9
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Geisenfeld 2 9:0
Sa 08.06. TC Geisenfeld 2 - BC Attaching 0:9
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn - TC Rot-Weiß Poing 1:8
  TC Geisenfeld - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
  SV Haimhausen - TC Olching 3:6
Sa 15.06. TC Olching - TC Geisenfeld 2 9:0
  MTV Pfaffenhofen - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 6:3
  BC Attaching - SV Haimhausen 4:5
  TC Rot-Weiß Poing - TC Geisenfeld 2:7
Sa 22.06. TC Geisenfeld - BC Attaching 8:1
  SV Haimhausen - TC Rot-Weiß Poing 6:3
  TC Olching - MTV Pfaffenhofen 9:0
  TC Geisenfeld 2 - TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn 7:2
Sa 29.06. SV Haimhausen - TC Geisenfeld 2 9:0
  TC Rot-Weiß Poing - MTV Pfaffenhofen 8:1
  BC Attaching - TC Olching 3:6
  TC Blau-Weiss Neufahrn - TC Geisenfeld 0:9